Brantley Tjaden

12/30/2023 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

12/30/2023 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Classes

  • Junior Sprints103 entries
  • Non-Wing Outlaw112 entries
  • Winged Outlaw112 entries
    • Tulsa Shootout
  • Winged A-Class112 entries
  • Restricted 'A' Class144 entries
  • Stock Non-Wing415 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Brantley Tjaden

Brantley Tjaden

Norwalk, IA

Stock Non-Wing Start Finish +/-
Race 253 - D2 6 13 -7

Stock Non-Wing

10 Laps

Race 260 - C1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
2 3 21L Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 22L Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
4 10 157 Kyle Chady Kyle Chady Benton, IL Benton, IL 6
5 4 49Z Zak Moore Zak Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -1
6 11 12S Brody Strong Brody Strong Arthur, IL Arthur, IL 5
7 8 55C Connor Chamberlain Connor Chamberlain Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX 1
8 13 18R Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 5
9 14 53 Chase Rodgers Chase Rodgers Old Orchard Beach, ME Old Orchard Beach, ME 5
10 9 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -1
11 5 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -6
12 12 14W Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
13 6 23M Garrett Massey Garrett Massey Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -7
14 7 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -7
10 Laps

Race 261 - C2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 1
2 10 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 8
Top 2 transfer
3 1 10W Wayne Scott Wayne Scott Carney's Point, NJ Carney's Point, NJ -2
4 13 088 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 9
5 5 5M Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
6 12 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
7 6 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
8 14 24U Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 6
9 7 9M Keith McIntyre Jr Keith McIntyre Jr Saylorsburg, PA Saylorsburg, PA -2
10 8 96C Chase Crowder Chase Crowder Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
11 4 01M Geordan Marrero Geordan Marrero Sergeantsville, NJ Sergeantsville, NJ -7
12 11 20 Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -1
13 3 3W Will Scribner Will Scribner Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -10
14 9 23J Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -5
10 Laps

Race 262 - C3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
2 9 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 7
Top 2 transfer
3 3 33T Trevor McIntire Trevor McIntire Azle, TX Azle, TX -
4 13 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX 9
5 11 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 6
6 1 84X Jesse Love Jesse Love Redwood City, CA Redwood City, CA -5
7 4 126 Autumn Criste Autumn Criste Deltona, FL Deltona, FL -3
8 10 78H Wout Hoffmans Wout Hoffmans Boxmeer, NB Boxmeer, NB 2
9 14 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 5
10 7 29 Cory Brown Cory Brown Maryland Heights, MO Maryland Heights, MO -3
11 6 77S Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -5
12 12 08W Hayden Wise Hayden Wise Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC -
13 8 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -5
14 5 18 Aidan Leingang Aidan Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -9
10 Laps

Race 263 - C4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Alec Quiggle Alec Quiggle Dover, PA Dover, PA 1
2 6 95B Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 4
Top 2 transfer
3 1 8T Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -2
4 4 43P Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -
5 3 41C Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC -2
6 5 74 Robby Brockman Robby Brockman El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -1
7 10 87X Mack Leopard Mack Leopard Beaver Creek, OH Beaver Creek, OH 3
8 8 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
9 7 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -2
10 13 3L Jack Lobin Jack Lobin Centerville, MN Centerville, MN 3
11 9 5P Luke Porter Luke Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -2
12 14 29P Sophya Papp Sophya Papp Goshen, CT Goshen, CT 2
13 12 12X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR -1
14 11 4J Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
10 Laps

Race 264 - C5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 83X Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
2 2 210 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
Top 2 transfer
3 7 95A Kayden Barker Kayden Barker Ohaupo, NZ Ohaupo, NZ 4
4 1 3D Trent Dixon Trent Dixon East Bernard, TX East Bernard, TX -3
5 14 10A Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 9
6 9 2 Travis Sullivan Travis Sullivan Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 3
7 8 13T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 1
8 6 72H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -2
9 13 36 Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 4
10 11 15K Kevin Battarbee Kevin Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 1
11 12 83B Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 1
12 10 138 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -2
13 3 21E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -10
14 4 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -10
10 Laps

Race 265 - C6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
2 4 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 5 71T Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA 2
4 9 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 5
5 6 44C Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Springville, CA Springville, CA 1
6 8 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 2
7 13 R38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 6
8 3 99X Chris Russell Chris Russell Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -5
9 14 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 5
10 1 10R Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -9
11 10 480 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK -1
12 11 14P Josh Pierson Josh Pierson Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
13 12 48M Coen McDaniel Coen McDaniel Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
14 7 6B Blake Parmley Blake Parmley Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -7
10 Laps

Race 266 - C7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77M Preston Norbury Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -
2 7 20T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 5
Top 2 transfer
3 2 08B Mickey Bullock Mickey Bullock Wadesville, IN Wadesville, IN -1
4 4 80N Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
5 8 1X Kevin Morris Kevin Morris Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
6 9 00C Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 3
7 12 1B Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 5
8 13 7X Austin Burnworth Austin Burnworth Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 5
9 10 1S Ryan Carter Ryan Carter Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 1
10 6 7D Jace Dement Jace Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -4
11 11 97 Donnie Burrows Donnie Burrows Washington, MO Washington, MO -
12 3 9K Kieran Casillas Kieran Casillas Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -9
13 14 31E Eric Erdmann Eric Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 1
14 5 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK -9
10 Laps

Race 267 - C8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24L Levi Hillier Levi Hillier Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 1
2 13 44P Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 11
Top 2 transfer
3 7 83K Colin Kirby Colin Kirby Pleasanthill, CA Pleasanthill, CA 4
4 3 72A Eli Adams Eli Adams Catawba, NC Catawba, NC -1
5 14 56 Michael Hubert Michael Hubert Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 9
6 4 110 Karter Battarbee Karter Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -2
7 12 15 Kyle Cravotta Kyle Cravotta Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 5
8 5 4G Landon Gasseling Landon Gasseling Potter, NE Potter, NE -3
9 6 20S Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -3
10 11 8B Dustin Bottoms Dustin Bottoms Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 1
11 1 36C Coltin Ratcliff Coltin Ratcliff Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -10
12 9 27D Jared Dunkin Jared Dunkin Enid, OK Enid, OK -3
13 8 91C Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -5
14 10 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -4
10 Laps

Race 252 - D1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18R Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
2 9 53 Chase Rodgers Chase Rodgers Old Orchard Beach, ME Old Orchard Beach, ME 7
Top 2 transfer
3 7 37Z Jake Zimmerman Jake Zimmerman Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI 4
4 11 19X Tomas Partington Tomas Partington Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD 7
5 2 4S Aubrey Jo Sappington Aubrey Jo Sappington Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -3
6 12 497 Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
7 5 16C Garrett Britton Garrett Britton West Frankfort, IL West Frankfort, IL -2
8 14 16P Dezi Pedregon Dezi Pedregon Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 6
9 4 81G Giancarlo Ramessar Giancarlo Ramessar Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -5
10 13 44 Brent Shoemaker Brent Shoemaker Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS 3
11 6 51G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -5
12 3 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO -9
13 8 37X Xander Dundon Xander Dundon Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -5
14 10 15R Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -4
10 Laps

Race 253 - D2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 088 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 2
2 2 24U Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 49A Ace Moore Ace Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 2
4 10 14T Tylen Trammell Tylen Trammell Concord, NC Concord, NC 6
5 7 17X Alex Caldwell Alex Caldwell Manvel, TX Manvel, TX 2
6 13 82 Seth Shebester Seth Shebester Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 7
7 14 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 7
8 11 5L Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
9 4 J37 Jovi Duffy Jovi Duffy Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -5
10 9 32K Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
11 8 98M Derrick McBride Derrick McBride Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -3
12 12 19K Jim Kradel Jim Kradel Navarre, FL Navarre, FL -
13 6 38T Brantley Tjaden Brantley Tjaden Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -7
14 1 24O Shawn Lewis Shawn Lewis Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -13
10 Laps

Race 254 - D3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX 2
2 8 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 6
Top 2 transfer
3 5 33E Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 2
4 14 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 10
5 11 28S Daniel Smith Daniel Smith Duncan, OK Duncan, OK 6
6 6 81L Ethan Larsen Ethan Larsen Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
7 10 130 Larry Bratti Larry Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 3
8 12 128 Tyler Cook Tyler Cook Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
9 7 9D Duane Bartlett Duane Bartlett ORACLE, AZ ORACLE, AZ -2
10 13 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 3
DNS 1 95W Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
DNS 2 319 Haidyn Hansen Haidyn Hansen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -
DNS 4 77 Joshua Boissoneau Joshua Boissoneau Bedford, NH Bedford, NH -
DNS 9 10X Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX -
10 Laps

Race 255 - D4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3L Jack Lobin Jack Lobin Centerville, MN Centerville, MN -
2 4 29P Sophya Papp Sophya Papp Goshen, CT Goshen, CT 2
Top 2 transfer
3 5 21T Brayden Benson Brayden Benson Hardscrabble, DE Hardscrabble, DE 2
4 8 54X Carson Myrick Carson Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 4
5 6 C71 Carter Jensrud Carter Jensrud River Falls , WI River Falls , WI 1
6 9 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 3
7 14 67Z Isabell Wilson Isabell Wilson Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 7
8 13 3X Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Wilmington, DE Wilmington, DE 5
9 3 23E Journey Hunt Journey Hunt Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -6
10 7 91M Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO -3
11 10 24K Kameron Sneed Kameron Sneed Bluford, IL Bluford, IL -1
12 11 60 Earl McDoulett Jr Earl McDoulett Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
13 2 24W Zack Weisenfluh Zack Weisenfluh Taylor, PA Taylor, PA -11
14 12 04 Dillon Sampson Dillon Sampson New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX -2
10 Laps

Race 256 - D5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36 Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
2 13 10A Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 11
Top 2 transfer
3 9 67 Randy Wagnon Jr Randy Wagnon Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 6
4 14 3G Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 10
5 5 12T Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -
6 10 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
7 6 42B Matt Bagby Matt Bagby Festus, MO Festus, MO -1
8 8 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ -
9 3 17Z Clayton Wilson Clayton Wilson Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -6
10 12 01D Allen Saine Allen Saine Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 2
11 7 44K Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO -4
12 4 08D Steve Davis Steve Davis Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -8
13 11 88 Ricky Holbrook Ricky Holbrook Fort Lupton, CO Fort Lupton, CO -2
14 1 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -13
10 Laps

Race 257 - D6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 R38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
2 13 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 11
Top 2 transfer
3 14 21A Kainan Baker Kainan Baker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 11
4 11 5 Bradley Huish Bradley Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 7
5 1 16B Brady Amos Brady Amos Krum, TX Krum, TX -4
6 7 10K Koda Oller Koda Oller Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
7 10 23C Cierra Wullenwaber Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA Dixon, CA 3
8 9 9L Degan Lelsz Degan Lelsz League City, TX League City, TX 1
9 12 33K Kelby Wright Kelby Wright Caney, KS Caney, KS 3
10 8 88L Landen Adams Landen Adams Warner, OK Warner, OK -2
11 3 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -8
12 4 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -8
13 5 92B Eric Bartlett Eric Bartlett Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -8
14 6 82K Robert Randolph Robert Randolph Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -8
10 Laps

Race 258 - D7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7X Austin Burnworth Austin Burnworth Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
2 2 31E Eric Erdmann Eric Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
4 7 310 Chris Townsend Chris Townsend Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
5 6 42X Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
6 10 00 Justus Iness Justus Iness Semimole, TX Semimole, TX 4
7 5 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK -2
8 11 66 Taylor Hall Taylor Hall Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 3
9 8 11M Lawrence Mann Jr Lawrence Mann Jr Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
10 13 9B Casey Bauman Casey Bauman Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ 3
11 14 27E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
12 9 99D Bryant Dawson Bryant Dawson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
13 3 88P Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -10
14 12 66M Darrel Moser Jr Darrel Moser Jr New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -2
10 Laps

Race 259 - D8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 44P Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 13
2 1 56 Michael Hubert Michael Hubert Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 9 16 Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 6
4 4 151 Parker Bupp Parker Bupp Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
5 11 75M Buddy Mullens Buddy Mullens Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 6
6 3 7F Nolan Bartley Nolan Bartley Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -3
7 8 9A Hunter Hanson Hunter Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 1
8 12 18F Steve Finn Steve Finn Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 4
9 6 20X Marc Dailey Marc Dailey Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -3
10 5 35 Zach McNally Zach McNally Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -5
11 10 11S Shyla Ernst Shyla Ernst Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
12 2 48 Koen Crawford Koen Crawford Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -10
13 7 01K Kirk Berkley Kirk Berkley Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -6
14 13 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -1
8 Laps

Race 244 - E1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Brent Shoemaker Brent Shoemaker Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS 1
2 3 16P Dezi Pedregon Dezi Pedregon Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
Top 2 transfer
3 13 21N Cullen Hutchison Cullen Hutchison Butler, PA Butler, PA 10
4 9 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 5
5 12 83Z TY Marrel TY Marrel Muscogee, OK Muscogee, OK 7
6 1 223 Rick Whatley Rick Whatley Santa Fe, TX Santa Fe, TX -5
7 14 14H Harley Whatley Harley Whatley Santa Fe, TX Santa Fe, TX 7
8 8 10J Jake Rogers Jake Rogers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
9 4 03R Hunter Rhoades Hunter Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -5
10 7 10E Matt Ebarb Matt Ebarb Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -3
11 5 33H Hayden Holt Hayden Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -6
12 6 89 Kati Waggoner Kati Waggoner Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -6
13 10 3A Koleton Arnett Koleton Arnett Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -3
14 11 11X Stefan Sidur Stefan Sidur Madera, CA Madera, CA -3
8 Laps

Race 245 - E2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 82 Seth Shebester Seth Shebester Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 4
2 6 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 4
Top 2 transfer
3 12 97L Connor Lundy Connor Lundy Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 9
4 4 05B Cade Bierman Cade Bierman Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
5 9 72D Josh Jackson Josh Jackson Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 4
6 11 L33 Leroy Boone Leroy Boone Columbia, MS Columbia, MS 5
7 1 27K Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -6
8 2 73M Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -6
9 3 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS -6
10 7 2E Eric Botelho Eric Botelho Kerman, CA Kerman, CA -3
11 8 84 Sean Cleavland Sean Cleavland Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -3
12 10 87C Jesse Edwards Jesse Edwards Marysville, KS Marysville, KS -2
13 13 84D Dalten Maust Dalten Maust Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
14 14 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -
8 Laps

Race 246 - E3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -
2 7 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 5
Top 2 transfer
3 5 22S Sammy McNabb Sammy McNabb Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
4 11 7G Jackson Gray Jackson Gray Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 7
5 12 29X Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK 7
6 8 06 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 2
7 9 23L Joshua Lewis Joshua Lewis Stoutland, MO Stoutland, MO 2
8 4 30X John Crowder John Crowder Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL -4
9 13 14K Kamden Gossard Kamden Gossard Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
10 10 97M Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -
11 6 69T Trey Erdmann Trey Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -5
12 2 5X Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -10
13 3 46 Cale McGee Cale McGee Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -10
14 14 88T Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 Laps

Race 247 - E4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3X Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Wilmington, DE Wilmington, DE 2
2 12 67Z Isabell Wilson Isabell Wilson Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 10
Top 2 transfer
3 4 20K Skyler Keeney Skyler Keeney Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
4 5 17F Luke Drotschie Luke Drotschie Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
5 8 191 Bash Ferguson Bash Ferguson Willis, TX Willis, TX 3
6 2 2A Adam Miller Adam Miller Thornton, TX Thornton, TX -4
7 1 41 Chuck Dunlap Chuck Dunlap Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -6
8 6 6K John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -2
9 7 29S Blake Scott Blake Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -2
10 9 15D Dylan Schaadt Dylan Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -1
11 10 38D Hailie Deegan Hailie Deegan Temecula, CA Temecula, CA -1
12 11 5W Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
13 13 12R Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
14 14 40G Jason Gariss Jason Gariss Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
8 Laps

Race 248 - E5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 10A Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 10
2 7 3G Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 5
Top 2 transfer
3 4 97G Landon Gutwein Landon Gutwein Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 1
4 12 7B Taylor Hart Taylor Hart Garland, TX Garland, TX 8
5 3 58 David Beasley David Beasley Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -2
6 8 3T Dexter Thompson Dexter Thompson Quapaw, OK Quapaw, OK 2
7 1 66X Maxwell Moser Maxwell Moser New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -6
8 5 54 Lee Land Lee Land Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -3
9 6 5N Jeff Brumfield III Jeff Brumfield III Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -3
10 2 57T Blake Kirkes Blake Kirkes Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -8
11 9 18D Ryan Deis Ryan Deis -2
12 10 4 Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -2
13 13 17R Dugan Ridenour Dugan Ridenour Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
14 14 64 Gunnar Pio Gunnar Pio Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -
8 Laps

Race 249 - E6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 3
2 8 21A Kainan Baker Kainan Baker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 6
Top 2 transfer
3 5 5R Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 2
4 11 17C Christian Galicia Christian Galicia Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 7
5 9 64R Ronnie Dawson Ronnie Dawson Wynantskill, NY Wynantskill, NY 4
6 2 51 Joshua Huish Joshua Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -4
7 1 9$ Eddie Ramsey Eddie Ramsey Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -6
8 3 29D Dylan Menditto Dylan Menditto Brooklyn, CT Brooklyn, CT -5
9 6 7P Chris Parmley Chris Parmley Ceres, CA Ceres, CA -3
10 7 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -3
11 10 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -1
12 12 8X Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK -
13 13 16X Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
14 14 91 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 Laps

Race 250 - E7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9B Casey Bauman Casey Bauman Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -
2 5 27E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
Top 2 transfer
3 8 71A Anthony Rea Anthony Rea League City, TX League City, TX 5
4 7 10L Patrick Lundy Patrick Lundy Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 3
5 4 98J Jackie Smith Jackie Smith Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -1
6 2 X Paul Wrazidlo Paul Wrazidlo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -4
7 9 84J JT Qualls JT Qualls Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 2
8 3 01B Brayson Hand Brayson Hand Okc, OK Okc, OK -5
9 13 6P Ayden Porter Ayden Porter Lawernceburg, IN Lawernceburg, IN 4
10 10 55U Chance Ullstrom Chance Ullstrom Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
11 6 94 Austin Crowder Austin Crowder Checotah, OK Checotah, OK -5
12 11 667 Amie Donner Amie Donner Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -1
13 12 38 Levi Henderson Levi Henderson Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -1
14 14 70 Dwight Green Dwight Green Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 Laps

Race 251 - E8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
2 12 44P Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 10
Top 2 transfer
3 7 21X Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
4 3 14X Scott Landis Scott Landis Newport, PA Newport, PA -1
5 4 20C Aaron Cook Aaron Cook Jenks, OK Jenks, OK -1
6 10 121 Justin Bates Justin Bates Bartonville, TX Bartonville, TX 4
7 9 66J Holden Jennings Holden Jennings Weatherford, OK Weatherford, OK 2
8 6 28 Kasyn Mathews Kasyn Mathews Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -2
9 2 51X Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -7
10 5 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX -5
11 8 2M Colton McGimpsey Colton McGimpsey Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -3
12 11 09M Conner Morenus Conner Morenus Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -1
13 13 36R Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -
10 Laps

Race 290 - Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22H Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -
2 6 15C Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 4
3 14 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 11
4 4 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -
5 3 5U Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -2
6 8 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA 2
7 10 98 James Roselli James Roselli Brodheadsville, PA Brodheadsville, PA 3
8 2 25 Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -6
9 11 19W Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 2
10 5 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -5
11 9 7T TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
12 13 101 Easton Lebo Easton Lebo St Cloud, FL St Cloud, FL 1
13 12 14L Logan Heath Logan Heath Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ -1
14 7 1 Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR -7
10 Laps

Race 291 - Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2B Brandon Boggs Brandon Boggs Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
2 8 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 6
3 10 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 7
4 2 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
5 7 14Q Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
6 4 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -2
7 3 5D David Camden David Camden Speedway, IN Speedway, IN -4
8 12 5J Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 4
9 5 08J Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -4
10 13 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA 3
11 14 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 3
12 9 10B Brian Potter Brian Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -3
13 11 14J Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -2
14 6 51K Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX -8
10 Laps

Race 292 - Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5V Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 4 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 2
3 5 57L Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 2
4 12 2W Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 8
5 3 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -2
6 10 41H Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
7 6 3J Jimmy Leal Jimmy Leal Laton, CA Laton, CA -1
8 14 3Y Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 6
9 11 7S Kanon Posey Kanon Posey Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 2
10 8 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -2
11 9 4X Teagen Moles Teagen Moles Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
12 13 1Z Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX 1
13 2 62 Rachel Zabawa Rachel Zabawa Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -11
14 7 83S Coltin Strickland Coltin Strickland Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -7
10 Laps

Race 293 - Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 89X Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 2
2 2 12J Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 1 2G Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -2
4 4 49R Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Morris, OK Morris, OK -
5 8 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
6 5 08S Peter Smith Peter Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -1
7 7 7K Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
8 12 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 4
9 6 83W Jim Woods Jim Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -3
10 13 R7 Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 3
11 9 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -2
12 11 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -1
13 14 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
14 10 44X Gunner Shroyer Gunner Shroyer WOODLAWN, IL WOODLAWN, IL -4
10 Laps

Race 294 - Qualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14C Connor Gross Connor Gross Asbury, NJ Asbury, NJ -
2 3 86 Zach Wigal Zach Wigal Belpre, OH Belpre, OH 1
3 6 77R Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 3
4 5 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
5 10 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 5
6 9 21K Thomas Kunsman Jr Thomas Kunsman Jr Bath, PA Bath, PA 3
7 7 8 Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
8 11 49 Aiden Price Aiden Price Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC 3
9 2 31B Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -7
10 13 95 Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL 3
11 12 48K Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
12 8 24 JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -4
13 4 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -9
14 14 78S Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
10 Laps

Race 295 - Qualifier 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3E Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 1
2 3 22Z Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL 1
3 5 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
4 6 15N Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC 2
5 1 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -4
6 8 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
7 9 14Y Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
8 4 39B Bruce Newlin Jr Bruce Newlin Jr Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -4
9 10 36J Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
10 12 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
11 7 81A Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -4
12 13 55X Trevor Cline Trevor Cline Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
13 11 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -2
14 14 5K Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
10 Laps

Race 296 - Qualifier 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20R Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
2 6 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 4
3 8 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 5
4 4 36S Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
5 2 16D Darrius Myers Darrius Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -3
6 1 3C Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -5
7 11 1M Dodge Carlbert Dodge Carlbert Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL 4
8 14 23R Skylar Rhoades Skylar Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO 6
9 12 33X Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 3
10 7 22E Evan Dixon Evan Dixon Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -3
11 9 21 Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -2
12 10 2S Garyt Smith Garyt Smith Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -2
13 13 45X Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -
14 DNF 5 5B Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN -9
10 Laps

Race 297 - Qualifier 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
2 5 24X KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 3
3 3 8K Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 7 52H Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
5 9 99B Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 4
6 11 25A Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 5
7 2 98X Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -5
8 13 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 5
9 14 28U Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 5
10 10 9P Dustin Phillips Dustin Phillips Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -
11 6 5G Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ -5
12 4 8J Josh Marcham Josh Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -8
13 8 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -5
14 12 05 Joshua Spatola Joshua Spatola Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2

Race Stats

  • Events14
  • Wins4
  • Top 512
  • Top 1014

Latest Videos

Facebook

MyRacePass
BST Classic Rod  Custom
Vision Custom Signs of Iowa
JB Roofing
McBee Trucking
Beth VanZee with Coldwell Banker
Glascock Floors
Velocita Racewear
FG Development
Engler Machine
AdvanTec Dyno Service
TiLube
Marcus Kennedy
Grammie and Papa
Steve Dreier
Gatewood Racing Engines
Christian Brothers Automotive
Roberts Heating, Cooling, and Plumbing
Gregg Young Chevrolet
Jared Bailey Photography
Farm Bureau Financial Services